Staff

 
                       LIST OF REGULAR STAFF MEMBERS AS ON 19/09/2018

 
 

S.NO.

Employee Code

NAME OF THE EMPLOYEE (Mr/Mrs/Miss)

DESIGNATION OF EMPLOYEE

PAY-MATRIX LEVEL

Applicable Cell

 
 
 

1

29464

S. S. RAJA

PRINCIPAL

L-12

8

 

2

11503

U.T.Rao

PGT ECON

L-11

11

 

3

28294

Tandra Dasgupta

PGT HINDI

L-10

13

 

4

28943

A.Lakshmi Papayi

PGT CHEM

L-8

15

 

5

29626

K. Padmasri

PGT BIOL

L-10

14

 

6

29150

Aswini Kumar Pradhan

PGT GEOG

L-8

11

 

7

11829

Madhavarao D

PGT PHY

L-10

10

 

8

29743

R.S.N Acharyulu

PGT MATH

L-10

11

 

9

56895

B.Sreenivasa Rao

PGT CS

L-8

5

 

10

71881

Jyoti

PGT COMM

L-8

2

 

11

12730

P. Ramalakshmi

PGT-ENG

L-8

12

 

12

6510

Smruti Palo

TGT  ENG

L-8

14

 

13

60508

B.Suneela Jyotsna

TGT ENG

L-7

4

 

14

11441

Malviya S K

TGT  HIN

L-8

14

 

15

12609

Annapurna T

TGT MATH

L-8

14

 

16

29774

P. Satyanarayana Raju

TGT MATH

L10

12

 

17

29548

Syamala Kumari M S

TGT MATH

L-8

14

 

18

45776

Daniel Vijaya Prakash

TGT ENG

L-7

11

 

19

62750

Partibha Bhandari

TGT-SCI

L-7

3

 

20

62408

Venkata Gana Lakshmi P.

TGT-SCI

L-7

3

 

21

11954

Rajasekhar R

TGT(W.E)

L-8

16

 

22

29410

Bhawana Abraham

TGT A.E

L-8

13

 

23

29419

Sujatha A

LIBRARIAN

L-8

14

 

24

74665

Vikram Singh

TGT (P&HE)

L-7

1

 

25

29809

B.Krishna Rao

HM

L-7

11

 

26

29642

Padma Latha K

PRT

L-7

11

 

27

28523

Jayasree Y

PRT

L-7

10

 

28

45324

Kavitha  Prasad.Y

PRT

L-7

7

 

29

4156

Vanaja V

PRT

L-7

7

 

30

29643

K. Aruna

PRT

L-7

10

 

31

29589

L.Parvathi

PRT

L-7

7

 

32

61062

K.L. Prabha

PRT

L-6

4

 

33

61101

Radha Durvasula

PRT

L-6

4

 

34

45269

Bindu Kengua

PRT

L-6

10

 

35

56937

Gunupuru Purushodi

PRT

L-6

5

 

36

45372

Pradeep Kumar Badana

PRT

L-6

12

 

37

71882

Komal Khokhar

PRT Music

L-6

2

 

38

60705

Jitendra Karna

ASO

L-6

4

 

39

40113

T.Srinivas

SSA

L-6

12

 

40

29503

Krishna B

SS

L-4

15

 

41

29413

Suryanarayana M

SS

L-3

17

 

42

29412

Ranga Rao D

SS

L-3

17

 

43

29411

D. Bikshapathy

SS

L-3

16

 

 

 LIST OF STAFF MEMBERS AS ON 06/09/2018

 
 

S.No.

Name

Designation

Sign

S.No.

Name

Designation

Sign

01

Mr.S S RAJA

PRINCIPAL

 

37

Mrs. K.L.Prabha

PRT

 

02

 Vacant

VP

 

38

Mr. Pradeep Kumar B

PRT

 

03

Mr. B. Krishna Rao

HM

 

39

Mr. Gunupuru Purushodi

PRT

 

04

Mr. U.T. Rao

PGT (Eco)

 

40

Mrs Preeti Rajpal

PRT

 

05

Mrs.Tandra Das Gupta

PGT(Hindi)

 

41

Mrs. Bindu Kenuga

PRT

 

06

Mrs. K.Padmasri

PGT (Bio)

 

42.

Ms. Komal

Music

 

07

 Vacant

PGT (Hist)

 

43

Mr. Jitendra Karna

ASO

 

08

Mr. D. Madhava Rao

PGT (Phy)

 

44

Mr. T. Srinivas

SSA

 

09

Mrs. A. Lakshmi Papayi

PGT (Chem)

 

45

Mr. B. Krishna

Lab Attd.

 

10

Mr.Aswini Kumar Pradhan

PGT (Geog)

 

46

Mr. B. Ramunaidu

Lab Attd.

 

11

P. Rama Lakshmi

PGT(Eng)

 

47

Mr.M. Suryanarayana

Sub Staff

 

12

R S  N Acharyulu

PGT(Maths)

 

48

Mr. D. Ranga Rao

Sub Staff

 

13

Mr. B. Sreenivasa Rao

PGT(CS)

 

 

 

 

 

14

Mrs. Jyoti

PGT(Comm)

 

 

Part Time Teachers

 

 

15

Dr. S.K. Malviya

TGT (Hindi)

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ms. Smruti Palo

TGT (Eng)

 

01

Mr. Srinivasa Rao

PGT(Hist

 

17

  Vacant

TGT (Hindi)

 

02

Mrs. Kamlesh Kumari

TGT(Skt)

 

18

Mrs. T. Annapurna

TGT (Maths)

 

03

Mrs. Kavitha

TGT(Skt)

 

19

Mrs. Syamala Kumari

TGT (Maths)

 

04

Mrs. N. Hima Bindu

TGT(Hindi)

 

20

Mr. P S N Raju

TGT (Maths)

 

05

Mrs. Naveen Kaur

TGT(S.St)

 

21

Mr. D.V. Prakash

TGT (Eng)

 

06

Mrs. Mamata Rao Sahu

PRT

 

22

Mrs.Suneela Jyotsna

TGT (Eng)

 

07

Mrs. Sweta Kumari

PRT

 

23

Mrs. Prathibha Bhandari

TGT(Sci)

 

 

 

 

 

24

Mr. Venkata Gana Lakshmi

TGT(Sci)

 

 

 

 

 

25

Mr. R. Rajasekhar

TGT (WET)

 

08

Mrs. Tanooja Rani

PRT

 

26

Mrs. A. Sujatha

Librarian

 

09

Mrs. A. Dhana Lakshmi

PRT

 

27

Mrs. Bhawana Abraham

TGT (AE)

 

10

D.K. Usha

PRT

 

28

Mr. Vikram Singh

TGT(Ph. Ed.)

 

11

Ms. Madhuri

Sec.Cs.Inst

 

29

Mrs. Y. Jayasree

PRT

 

12

Mrs. Usha Rani

Pri.Comp.Inst

 

30

Mrs. K. Padmalatha

PRT

 

13

Mr. Gopala Krishna

Sports Coach

 

31

Mrs. K. Aruna

PRT

 

14

Mr. Chandra Sekhar

Sports Coach

 

32

Mrs.  L. Parvati

PRT

 

15

Ms. Sowjanya

Nurse

 

33

Mrs. V. Vanaja

PRT

 

17

 

 

 

34

Mrs. Y. Kavitha Prasad

PRT

 

18

 

 

 

35

Mrs. Radha Durvasula

PRT

 

19

 

 

 

36

Mrs.P.Sahithya

PRT

 

20